Рали "Стари Столици"

Заявки

 

Съст. №

Пилот /Навигатор

Отбор

Автомобил

Клас/Група

 

1

Тихомир Стратиев/Добрин Борисов

АСК  Марина Мотор Спорт

Пежо 208  R2

RC4

 

2

Йордан Атанасов/Янаки Янакиев

АСК  АРТ рейсинг

Митсубиши лансер ЕВО 9

RC2

 

3

Мирослав Ангелов/Недялко Сивов

АСК  Мегапорт

Шкода Фабия  R5

   RC2

 

4

Георги Василев/Стефан Добрев

АСК  Дианел рейсинг

Митсубиши лансер ЕВО 9

RC2

 

5

Калин Бенчев/Александър Спиров

АСК  Дунев Рейсинг

Субару Импреза WRX STI

E1

 

6

Антон Титов/Динко Георгиев

АСК  Мегапорт

Ситроен ДС3 РЗ макс.

RC3

 

7

Христо Атанасов/Марин Иванов

АСК  Бултранс рали тим

Ситроен С2 VTS

RC4

 

8

Емил Денев/Богомил Ненов

АСК  Мегапорт

Рено клио

RC3

 

9

Станислав Владимиров/Чавдар Събев

АСК  Иномоушън рейсинг

Опел Астра

RC3

 

10

Стоян Апостолов/Павлина Апостолова

АСК  Елена тим

Хонда сивик

RC3

 

11

Ясен Обретенов/Калоян Шантанов

АСК  Флат-ауто

BMW Е30

Е1

 

12

Георги Янков/Цветан Балджиев

АСК   Дунев рейсинг

Субару Импреза

Е1

 

14

Даниел Попов/Ангел Башкехайов

АСК  Ясен Попов рейсинг

Опел Адам куп

RC4

 

15

Денис Станчовски/Младен Карчев

АСК  Моторспорт Академия

Хюндай  i20 купе

RC5

 

16

Пламен Пантлеев/Красимир Механджийски

АСК  Хоби- кар

Фолксваген поло

RC4

 

17

Иван Ангелов/Свилен Савов

АСК  Флат-ауто

Пежо 206  RC

RC3

 

18

Никола Мишев/Йордан Батаклиев

АСК  ЕМ ЕС рали тийм

Рено клио

RC4

 

19

Николай Кортелов/Наско Цонев

АСК  Мотоспорт Добрич

Ситроен С2

RC4

 

20

Христо Геров/Георги Лазаров

АСК  Мегапорт

Хюндай  i20 купе

RC5

 

21

Адам Вестлунд/Дите Камерсгард

АСК   Моторспорт Академия

Хюндай  i20 купе

RC5

 

22

Красимир Кръстев/Тодор Стойков

АСК  Стари столици

Ситроен Саксо

RC5

 

23

Петър Христозов/Теменужка Христозова

АСК  БРЦ България

Ситроен ДС3

RC5

 

24

Живко Живков/Петър Павлов

АСК   Флат-ауто

ВАЗ 2105

Е1

 

25

Виторио Попов/Георги Жеков

АСК  Доктор Спийд

Рено клио

Е1

 

    26

Пламен Георгиев/Габриела Георгиева

АСК  АРА моторспорт

Фиат пунто абарт

Е1

 

27

Добромир Дочев/Радослав Русев

АСК   Стари столици

Сузуки суифт

Е1

 

28

Таню Пенчев/Димитър Пенчев

АСК  Автоцар

Ситроен саксо

Е1

 

29

Алексан Мангикян/Ивайло Иванов

АСК  Флат-ауто

БМВ Е36

Е1

 

30

Стефан Либертинов/Владимир Владимиров

АСК  Флат-ауто

Фиат уно

Е1

 

31

Стойно Георгиев/Красимира Стоянова

АСК   АРА моторспорт

Сузуки суифт  

Е1

 

32

Али Риза/Станимир Чанов

АСК   Мотоспорт Добрич

ВАЗ 2107

Е1

 

 

 

 

 

 

©2013